2021 COVID-19 Policy & Info  

Accepted Clubs

For a Full List from GotSoccer Click Here

 

Boys U9
Club Team State
Ephrata Youth Soccer Club Ephrata Chaos Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’12 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’13 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’12 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’13 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC EUROPA FCE 2013 Boys Summer Select Pennsylvania East
Hershey Soccer Club Hershey Summer Select 12/13 Pennsylvania East
Lackawanna CoalMiners Soccer CoalMiners2012 Pennsylvania East
Palumbo SC 2012 Panthers Pennsylvania East
South Parkland Youth Association Lightning 2012 Pennsylvania East
Total Soccer Academy Total Soccer 12′ Knights Pennsylvania East
Boys U10
Club Team State
East Hudson East Hudson Academy New York East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’11 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’11 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC EUROPA FCE 2011 Boys Summer Select Pennsylvania East
Lititz Youth Soccer Club Edge Pennsylvania East
Boys U11
Club Team State
Coal Miners Coal Miners Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’10 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC EUROPA FCE 2010 Boys Summer Select Pennsylvania East
Hershey Soccer Club Hershey Summer Select 10/11 Pennsylvania East
Palumbo SC 2011 Panthers Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Elite 2010 Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Premier 2010 Pennsylvania East
Perfect Touch Soccer 2010/2011 Boys Pennsylvania East
Susquehanna Soccer Club Dynamo Pennsylvania East
Total Soccer Academy Total Soccer 10′ Ronaldo Pennsylvania East
Boys U12
Club Team State
AVID Soccer Club Wildcats Maryland
East Hudson Academy BU12 New York East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’10 (B) Pennsylvania East
Hershey Soccer Club Hershey Summer Select 09 Pennsylvania East
STN NorthPenn STN Northpenn B09 Pennsylvania East
Total Soccer Academy Pele 09′ Pennsylvania East
Boys U13
Club Team State
IKANIC Sports 08B Pennsylvania East
Baltimore Crew FC Baltimore Crew FC 08 Maryland
East Hudson Academy BU13 New York East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’08 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’09 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’09 (B) Pennsylvania East
FC EUROPA FCE 2008 Boys Summer Select Pennsylvania East
Lititz Youth SC Shock Pennsylvania East
Lititz Youth Soccer Club Crush Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Elite 2008 Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Premier 2008 Pennsylvania East
Boys U14
Club Team State
Cocalico Youth SC Cocalico Eagles Pennsylvania East
Hershey Soccer Club Hershey Summer Select 07/08 Pennsylvania East
RUSA FC RUSA FC B07 Black New Jersey
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn B07 Pennsylvania East
Boys U15
Club Team State
CASA 06M ELITE Pennsylvania East
Dutch Elite Soccer Dutch Elite New York East
East Hudson Academy BU15 New York East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’06 (B) Pennsylvania East
LYSC Lititz FC United Pennsylvania East
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn B06 Pennsylvania East
Tillie’s Touch Tillie’s Touch U15 USA
Tristate Force Soccer Club Tristate Force U15 Boys Pennsylvania West
Boys U16
Club Team State
Keystone Elite USA
Elizabethtown United AFC Etown Pennsylvania East
LYSC L.E. Sporting United Pennsylvania East
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn B05 Pennsylvania East
Boys U17
Club Team State
AFC Lions Maryland
AVID Soccer Club Predators Maryland
Berwyn Heights Wolfpack EDP 2004 U17 Maryland
Dutch Elite Soccer ’04 Boys New York East
Iron Valley United Union Pennsylvania East
Penn FC Youth 2004 M Black Pennsylvania East
Boys U18
Club Team State
East Hudson Academy New York East
Ephrata Union USA
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V/E Team Klinsmann Pennsylvania East
Boys U19
Club Team State
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn B02 Pennsylvania East
Girls U9
Club Team State
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’12 (G) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’12 (G) Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Elite 2012 Pennsylvania East
Total Soccer Academy Total Soccer 13′ Ertz Pennsylvania East
Girls U10
Club Team State
CASA 11F ARSENAL Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’11 (G) Pennsylvania East
LYSC Lititz Fire Pennsylvania East
Girls U11
Club Team State
East Hudson Academy Fusion New York East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’10 (G) Pennsylvania East
FC EUROPA FCE 2010 Girls Summer Select Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Elite 2010 Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Premier 2010 Pennsylvania East
Perfect Touch Soccer 2010/2011 Girls Pennsylvania East
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn G10 Pennsylvania East
Girls U12
Club Team State
East Hudson Academy East Hudson Academy New York East
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn G09 Pennsylvania East
Tri State Force Tri State Force 09/10 Pennsylvania West
Girls U13
Club Team State
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’09 (G) Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select White ’09 (G) Pennsylvania East
Lancaster Inferno Lanc Inferno 08/09 Pennsylvania East
Lititz youth soccer club Lititz Fusion Pennsylvania East
Penn Fusion SA Summer Premier 2008 Pennsylvania East
Perfect Touch Soccer 2008 Girls Pennsylvania East
Perfect Touch Soccer 2009 Girls Pennsylvania East
Girls U14
Club Team State
A3 Rangers Maryland
DASC Avalanche Pennsylvania East
FC DELCO Summer Select Black ’07 (G) Pennsylvania East
Hughesville Soccer Club Hornets Pennsylvania East
S.A.C.C. Wolves Select 07 Girls New Jersey
Girls U15
Club Team State
A3 Millwall Maryland
Lancaster Inferno LANC Inferno 06/07 Gray Pennsylvania East
Lancaster Inferno LANC Inferno 06/07 Purple Pennsylvania East
PVYSA Pequea Premier Pennsylvania East
Towamencin Soccer Club TSC 06′ Girls USA
Tri-State Force TSF 07 Gold Pennsylvania East
Girls U16
Club Team State
A3 Royals Maryland
ACFCSA Manchester United LYR Pennsylvania East
Chambersburg YSA 05 Crew Pennsylvania East
Iron Valley United 05 Elite Pennsylvania East
Rancocas Valley SC Flames New Jersey
RUSA RUSA G05 Black New Jersey
Girls U17
Club Team State
EHYSL GU17 New York East
NRFC Valiants Premier New York East
NUU 05 Strikers Pennsylvania East
STN NorthPenn STN NorthPenn G04 Pennsylvania East
Girls U18
Club Team State
A3 Storm Maryland
ACFCSA Manchester United Newton Pennsylvania East
Bedford County Futbol Club Bedford Pennsylvania West
Montgomery United 04s Pennsylvania East
Girls U19
Club Team State
Appalachain United Soccer Club AU Lady Strikers Maryland
Lititz Youth Soccer Club Fury Pennsylvania East
Penn United Soccer Academy Kicks Pennsylvania West